Contact

Contact Details

Address: Ajeltake Road, Majuro, Marshall Islands

Email: support@trade12.com

Contact Number: 18882936433

Official Website: https://www.trade12.com

 

International Support Lines

London (0203), GB 442037697189
Zurich, CH 41435086387
Milano, IT 390294754776
Milano, IT 390282951418
Torino, IT 3901119887835
Torino, IT 3901119887837
Torino, IT 3901119621670
Dublin, IE 35315136268
Sydney, AU 61283173261
NATIONAL_SINGAPORE, SG 6531631366
Kuala Lumpur, MY 60321683692
Johannesburg, SA 27105009967
Tokyo, Japan 81345888045
Bahrain 97316195031
Canada 18882936433
Barcelona, ES 34932202120
Madrid, ES 34911231353
Indonesia Toll Free 628033218179
Beijing 861084184425
Moscow 74993466011
Kiev coming soon
Kazakhstan, Almaty 77273505879
Berlin, Germany 493030809230