Contact Details

For questions, inquiries, and concerns, please contact Trade12 through the following:

Address: Ajeltake Road, Majuro, Marshall Islands


Contact Number: +18886834913

Official Website:

International Support contact

Living outside Marshall Islands? Contact us through your local phones using the following international numbers:

London (0203), GB 442038684067
Zurich, CH 41435086387
Dublin, IE 35315136268
Sydney, AU 61283173261
Kuala Lumpur, MY 60321683692
Italy 8556248988
Tokyo, Japan 81345888045
Canada 18886834913
Barcelona, ES 34932202120
Madrid, ES 34911231353
Moscow 74993466011
Kiev coming soon
Kazakhstan, Almaty 77273505879
Berlin, Germany 493030809230