Contact Details

For questions, inquiries, and concerns, please contact Trade12 through the following:

Address: Ajeltake Road, Majuro, Marshall Islands

Email: support@trade12.com

Contact Number: +18886834913

Official Website: https://www.trade12.com

International Support contact

Living outside Marshall Islands? Contact us through your local phones using the following international numbers:

London (0203), GB 442038684067
Zurich, CH 41435086387
Dublin, IE 35315136268
Sydney, AU 61283173261
NATIONAL_SINGAPORE, SG 6531631366
Kuala Lumpur, MY 60321683692
Italy 8556248988
Tokyo, Japan 81345888045
Canada 18886834913
Barcelona, ES 34932202120
Madrid, ES 34911231353
Moscow 74993466011
Kiev coming soon
Kazakhstan, Almaty 77273505879
Berlin, Germany 493030809230